MatchTrak | S11K5-18-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites ~
  AYSO Section 11

> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU10 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Andy Ly ( Blue Hawk ) 7 1 - 6 - 0 6 33 -27 18 0 18 2.57 0
Jamie Yeung ( FV Predators ) 7 0 - 6 - 1 12 31 -19 1 0 1 0.14 0
Russell Poucher ( Poucher ) 8 2 - 4 - 2 11 22 -11 35 0 35 4.37 0
Su Jeffers 8 3 - 3 - 2 19 23 -4 48 0 48 6.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Pedro Moreno ( Fountain Valley United. ) 7 2 - 5 - 0 20 20 0 32 0 32 4.57 0
Ricky Neidermayer 7 5 - 1 - 1 19 15 4 16 0 16 2.29 0
Susan Yang 7 2 - 4 - 1 26 30 -4 38 0 38 5.43 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Duc Tran 10 5 - 5 - 0 22 22 0 15 0 15 1.50 0
Duc Tran ( Cherry Pickers ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 7 0 7 19 0 19 9.50 0
Moses Castillo ( FV Rockets (Castillo) ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 28 32 -4 10 0 10 1.43 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
FRANK GUILLEN ( FV Outlaws ) 6 3 - 2 - 1 13 11 2 10 0 10 1.67 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Osiel Escobar ( FV United ) 6 1 - 4 - 1 21 27 -6 4 0 4 0.67 0
Rusty Flum ( Fountain Valley ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 25 25 0 10 0 10 1.43 0
Hide details for BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Frank Guillen ( FV Boys ) 6 2 - 1 - 3 18 14 4 9 0 9 1.50 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Brent Cooper 7 4 - 3 - 0 16 14 2 42 0 42 6.00 0
Craig Scorah ( The Galaxy ) 7 3 - 4 - 0 16 20 -4 36 0 36 5.14 0
Derek Densberger ( Dominators ) 8 3 - 3 - 2 18 15 3 43 0 43 5.37 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Mark Oster 7 3 - 4 - 0 11 15 -4 33 0 33 4.71 0
Steven Peters 7 5 - 2 - 0 24 5 19 51 0 51 7.29 0
Susan Yang 8 2 - 5 - 1 22 39 -17 35 0 35 4.37 0
Zac Henderson ( Orange Crush ) 8 2 - 5 - 1 8 20 -12 30 0 30 3.75 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Frank Guillen ( FV Penguins ) 6 1 - 5 - 0 2 22 -20 3 0 3 0.50 0
jeremy Gordon ( FV ELITE ) 7 2 - 3 - 2 9 12 -3 8 0 8 1.14 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
John Seck 6 0 - 6 - 0 5 21 -16 0 0 0 0.00 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]